The Catalyst

Recent Results

SportDateOpponentResultW/L
Girls' Varsity LacrosseSat, Apr 03 Key West Conchs12-3W
Key West Conchs12-3W
Boys' Varsity LacrosseThu, Apr 01 Columbus Explorers2-10L
Columbus Explorers2-10L
Girls' Varsity LacrosseTue, Mar 30 Coral Shores Hurricanes23-2W
Coral Shores Hurricanes23-2W
BaseballFri, Mar 26 Palmer Trinity Falcons12-0W
Palmer Trinity Falcons12-0W
Girls' Varsity LacrosseWed, Mar 24 Palmer Trinity Falcons19-1W
Palmer Trinity Falcons19-1W
SoftballWed, Mar 24 Immaculata-LaSalle Royals18-11W
Immaculata-LaSalle Royals18-11W
Girls' Varsity TennisTue, Mar 23 International Studies Char6-1W
International Studies Char6-1W
BaseballTue, Mar 23 Gulliver Prep Raiders0-11L
Gulliver Prep Raiders0-11L
Girls' Varsity Water PoloTue, Mar 23 St. Thomas Aquinas Raiders16-1W
St. Thomas Aquinas Raiders16-1W
Boys' Varsity Water PoloTue, Mar 23 St. Thomas Aquinas Raiders18-16 StoryW
St. Thomas Aquinas Raiders18-16 StoryW
Boys' Varsity TennisMon, Mar 22 Gulliver Prep Raiders4-3W
Gulliver Prep Raiders4-3W
Girls' Varsity LacrosseMon, Mar 22 MCDS Spartans19-3 StoryW
MCDS Spartans19-3 StoryW
Girls' Varsity TennisFri, Mar 19 Carrollton Cyclones3-4L
Carrollton Cyclones3-4L
Girls' Varsity LacrosseFri, Mar 19 Pine Crest Panthers0-19L
Pine Crest Panthers0-19L
Boys' Varsity VolleyballFri, Mar 19 Belen Jesuit Wolverines 3-2W
Belen Jesuit Wolverines 3-2W
BaseballFri, Mar 19 Marathon Dolphins5-0W
Marathon Dolphins5-0W
Boys' Varsity VolleyballThu, Mar 18 Pine Crest Panthers3-0W
Pine Crest Panthers3-0W
SoftballThu, Mar 18 SLAM Academy Titans5-21L
SLAM Academy Titans5-21L
Boys' Varsity TennisWed, Mar 17 Belen Jesuit Wolverines 3-4L
Belen Jesuit Wolverines 3-4L
Boys' Varsity LacrosseWed, Mar 17 Gulliver Prep Raiders8-11L
Gulliver Prep Raiders8-11L
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.

Upcoming Games

SportDateTimeOpponentLocation
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.
Activate Search
The Student Newspaper of Ransom Everglades School
Scores and Schedules